Terminarz

SOBOTA 7 KWIECIEŃ 2018

09:00 Wielkopolska Komorniki - Warta I Poznań
09:25 SPWP Września - Wielkopolska Komorniki
09:50 Warta II Poznań - Warta II Poznań
10:15 SPWP Września - SP 2 Luboń
10:40 Warta II Poznań - SP 2 Luboń
11:05 SPWP Września - UKS Talent I Poznań
11:30 UKS II Śrem - Lotnik-1997 Poznań
11:55 UKS I Śrem - SP 2 Luboń
12:20 UKS I Śrem - UKS Talent I Poznań
12:45 UKS I Śrem - Lotnik-1997 Poznań

SOBOTA 14 KWIECIEŃ 2018

09:00 KKS Jurand Koziegłowy - Lotnik-1997 Poznań
09:25 UKS II Śrem - UKS Talent II Poznań
09:50 UKS I Śrem - Wielkopolska Komorniki
10:15 SPWP Września - Lotnik-1997 Poznań
10:40 KKS Jurand Koziegłowy - Wielkopolska Komorniki
11:05 SPWP Września - UKS I Śrem
11:30 Warta I Poznań - UKS Talent II Poznań
11:55 SPWP Września - UKS II Śrem 
12:20 Warta II Poznań - UKS Talent I Poznań
12:45 UKS I Śrem - UKS Talent II Poznań

13:10 UKS Talent I Poznań - Warta I Poznań I

13:35 UKS II Śrem - Warta II Poznań

SOBOTA 21 KWIECIEŃ 2018

08:30 UKS I Śrem - Warta I Poznań 
08:55 SPWP Września - Warta II Poznań
09:20 UKS II Śrem - Warta I Poznań
09:45 UKS I Śrem - Warta II Poznań
10:10 KKS Jurand Koziegłowy - UKS II Śrem
10:35 SPWP Września - UKS Talent II Poznań
11:00 UKS Talent I Poznań - UKS I Śrem
11:25 SPWP Września - Warta I Poznań 
11:50 UKS Talent II Poznań - Warta II Poznań
12:15 UKS Talent I Poznań - Wielkopolska Komorniki
12:40 KKS Jurand Koziegłowy - UKS Talent II Poznań
13:05 UKS II Śrem - Wielkopolska Komorniki
13:30 UKS I Śrem - UKS II Śrem

SOBOTA 12 MAJA 2018

09:00 Lotnik-1997 Poznań - UKS Talent I Poznań
09:25 UKS Talent II Poznań - Wielkopolska Komorniki
09:50 Lotnik-1997 Poznań - Warta II Poznań
10:15 KKS Jurand Koziegłowy - Warta I Poznań
10:40 Warta II Poznań - Wielkopolska Komorniki
11:05 UKS Talent I Poznań - UKS Talent II Poznań
11:30 Lotnik-1997 Poznań - Warta I Poznań 
11:55 Lotnik-1997 Poznań - UKS Talent II Poznań
12:20 KKS Jurand Koziegłowy - UKS Talent I Poznań
12:45 Lotnik-1997 Poznań - Wielkopolska Komorniki

SOBOTA 26 MAJA 2018

09:00 Warta I Poznań - Wielkopolska Komorniki
09:25 Warta II Poznań - Lotnik-1997 Poznań
09:50 Warta I Poznań - SPWP Września
10:15 Warta II Poznań - KKS Jurand Koziegłowy
10:40 UKS I Śrem - SPWP Września
11:05 UKS Talent II Poznań - UKS II Śrem
11:30 UKS Talent I Poznań - Wielkopolska Komorniki
11:55 UKS Talent II Poznań - Lotnik-1997 Poznań
12:20 UKS Talent I Poznań - UKS I Śrem
12:45 UKS II Śrem - KKS Jurand Koziegłowy

SOBOTA 2 CZERWCA 2018

09:00 UKS II Śrem - Lotnik-1997 Poznań
09:25 UKS I Śrem - Wielkopolska Komorniki
09:50 Warta II Poznań - UKS II Śrem 
10:15 Warta I Poznań - UKS I Śrem 
10:40 KKS Jurand Koziegłowy - Lotnik-1997 Poznań
11:05 SPWP Września - UKS Talent I Poznań
11:30 UKS Talent I Poznań - Warta I Poznań
11:55 UKS Talent II Poznań - KKS Jurand Koziegłowy
12:20 SPWP Września - Wielkopolska Komorniki
12:45 UKS Talent II Poznań- Warta II Poznań

do góry więcej wersja klasyczna
Wiadomości (utwórz nową)
Brak nieprzeczytanych wiadomości